HOME TEAMS IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EM 2016
  °  WM 2014
  °  ARCHIV

Teams

Albanien
Flamurtari Vlorë KF Elbasani KF Kukësi KF Laçi
KF Tirana KS Besa Kavajë KS Dinamo Tirana KS Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana Skënderbeu Korça Vllaznia Shkodër  

Andorra
FC Encamp FC Lusitanos FC Rànger's FC Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julià UE Santa Coloma    

Armenien
Alashkert Martuni FC Ararat Erewan FC Banants Erewan FC Pyunik Erewan
FK Shirak Gjumri Gandzasar Kapan Kilikia Erewan Kotayk Abovjan
MIKA Aschtarak Ulisses FC    

Aserbaidschan
AZAL PFK Baku FK Baku FK Karvan FK Khazar Lenkoran
FK Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qəbələ İnter Baku MKT-Araz İmişli
Neftçi Baku PFK Kəpəz Shamkir FK Simurq PFK
Zirə FK      

Belgien
Cercle Brügge FC Brügge GB Antwerpen KAA Gent
KRC Genk KSK Beveren KSV Roeselare KV Oostende
KVC Westerlo Lierse SK RAA La Louvière RSC Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense VV SK Lokeren Sporting Charleroi Standard Lüttich
SV Zulte-Waregem      

Bosnien-Herzegowina
Borac Banja Luka FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Sarajevo FK Željezničar Sarajevo
HNK Orašje HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Leotar Trebinje Modriča Maxima
NK Široki Brijeg NK Žepče Olimpic Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla Čelik Zenica    

Bulgarien
Botev Plovdiv Cherno More Varna FC Dunav Ruse Levski Sofia
Litex Lovech Lokomotive Plovdiv Lokomotive Sofia Ludogorez Rasgrad
Marek Dupniza PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PSFC Chernomorets Slavia Sofia
ZSKA Sofia      

Dänemark
Aalborg BK Aarhus GF AC Horsens Brøndby Kopenhagen
Esbjerg fB FC Kopenhagen FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK Odense BK Randers FC SønderjyskE

Deutschland
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Gera 03 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Union Berlin 1. SC Feucht 1860 München 1860 München II
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen II Alemannia Waldalgesheim Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld II ASV Bergedorf 85 ASV Durlach Bahlinger SC
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen II Bayern München Bayern München II
Berliner AK BFC Dynamo BFC Preussen Bonner SC
Bor. M´gladbach II Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund II Borussia M´gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen Bremer SV BV Cloppenburg Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC Concordia Hamburg Delbrücker SC Dynamo Dresden
Eimsbütteler TV Eintr. Braunschweig Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Norderstedt
Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Trier Erzgebirge Aue
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Villingen FC Anker Wismar FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Augsburg FC Bremerhaven FC Emmendingen FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus II FC Hennef 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Kutzhof
FC Nöttingen FC Oberneuland FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schönberg 95 FC Schweinfurt 05 FC St. Pauli
FC Teningen FC Viktoria Köln FC Wegberg-Beeck FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Köln FSV Frankfurt FSV LU-Oggersheim
FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Salmrohr
FSV Zwickau FT Braunschweig FV Illertissen FV Ravensburg
Germania Egestorf Germania Schöneiche Germania Windeck Greuther Fürth
Hallescher FC Hamburger SV Hamburger SV II Hannover 96
Hannover 96 II Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock II Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha BSC Berlin II Holstein Kiel HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg II Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC II KFC Uerdingen
Kickers Emden Kickers Offenbach KSV Hessen Kassel Leher Turnerschaft
Ludwigsfelder FC Lüneburger SK Hansa Magdeburger SV MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV Duisburg Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Normannia Gmünd Offenburger FV
Preußen Münster RB Leipzig Reinickend. Füchse Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Ahlen Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Hasborn
RW Oberhausen SC Freiburg SC Hauenstein SC Paderborn
SC Pfullendorf SC Verl SC Victoria Hamburg SC Wiedenbrück
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Rehden SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Großaspach
SG Wattenscheid 09 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Siegen SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Wirges SSV Reutlingen
SSVg Velbert Stuttgarter Kickers SV Babelsberg 03 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Eichede SV Elversberg SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Meppen SV Morlautern SV Roßbach
SV Sandhausen SV Schott Jena SV Seligenporten SV Waldkirch
SV Wehen SV Wilhelmshaven SVN Zweibrücken Tennis Borussia Berlin
Torgelower SV Greif TSG Hoffenheim TSG Neustrelitz TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Thannhausen TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV Aindling TSV Gerbrunn
TSV Havelse TSV Völpke TuS Erndtebrück TuS Heeslingen
TuS Koblenz TuS Mayen USC Paloma VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Lübeck VfB Oldenburg VfB Speldorf
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart II VFC Plauen VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum II VfL Kirchheim/Teck VfL Osnabrück VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg II VfR Aalen VfR Neumünster Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Wacker Burghausen Waldhof Mannheim Werder Bremen Werder Bremen II
Westfalia Herne Wormatia Worms Wuppertaler SV Würzburger FV
Würzburger Kickers ZFC Meuselwitz    

England
AFC Bournemouth Aston Villa Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion Charlton Athletic Crystal Palace
Derby County FC Arsenal FC Blackpool FC Burnley
FC Chelsea FC Everton FC Fulham FC Liverpool
FC Middlesbrough FC Millwall FC Portsmouth FC Reading
FC Southampton FC Sunderland FC Watford Huddersfield Town
Hull City Leeds United Leicester City Manchester City
Manchester United Newcastle United Norwich City Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United Stoke City Tottenham Hotspur West Bromwich
West Ham United Wigan Athletic Wolverhampton  

Estland
FC Flora Tallinn FC Santos Tartu FC TVMK Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
JK Narva Trans JK Nõmme Kalju JK Sillamäe Kalev Levadia Tallinn

Färöer
B36 Tórshavn B68 Toftir EB/Streymur GÍ Gøta
HB Tórshavn ÍF Fuglafjørður KÍ Klaksvík NSÍ Runavík
Skála ÍF Víkingur Gøta    

Finnland
AC Allianssi FC Honka Espoo FC Lahti Haka Valkeakoski
HJK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku JJK Jyväskylä
Kuopio PS Myllykosken Pallo Rovaniemi PS SJK Seinäjoki
Tampere United TPS Turku Vaasa PS  

Frankreich
AC Ajaccio AC Arles-Avignon AJ Auxerre AS Nancy-Lorraine
Châteauroux CS Sedan Dijon FCO EA Guingamp
FC Évian TG FC Istres FC Lorient FC Metz
FC Nantes FC Sochaux FC Toulouse GFC Ajaccio
Girondins Bordeaux Grenoble Foot HSC Montpellier Le Havre
OGC Nizza Olympique Lyon Olympique Marseille OSC Lille
Paris St. Germain Racing Straßburg RC Lens SC Amiens
SC Bastia SCO Angers SM Caen St. Étienne
Stade Brest Stade Reims Stade Rennes Troyes
UC Le Mans US Boulogne Valenciennes FC  

Georgien
Ameri Tiflis Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tiflis
FC Gagra FC Samtredia FC Zestafoni Lokomotivi Tiflis
Metalurgi Rustavi Sioni Bolnisi Spartaki Tskhinvali Torpedo Kutaisi
Tschichura Satschchere WIT Georgia Tiflis    

Gibraltar
College Europa FC Lincoln Red Imps St. Joseph's FC  

Griechenland
AE Larisa Aegaleo Athen AEK Athen Akratitos Ano Liosia
Aris Saloniki Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athen Iraklis Saloniki
OFI Kreta Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Volou Panathinaikos Athen
Panionios Athen PAOK Saloniki PAS Giannina Skoda Xanthi

Irland
Bohemians Dublin Cork City Drogheda United FC Dundalk
FC Shelbourne Longford Town Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers
Sporting Fingal St. Patrick's Athletic UC Dublin  

Island
Breiðablik Kópavogur FH Hafnarfjörður Fram Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík
ÍA Akraness ÍB Vestmannaeyja KA Akureyri Keflavík ÍF
KR Reykjavík Thór Akureyri UMF Grindavík UMF Stjarnan Garðabær
Valur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík    

Israel
Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Ramat-Gan Hapoel Tel Aviv Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv

Italien
AC Cesena AC Florenz AC Mailand AC Perugia
AC Siena Ancona Calcio AS Bari AS Rom
Ascoli Calcio Atalanta Bergamo Brescia Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Carpi FC Catania Calcio Chievo Verona Delfino Pescara
FBC Treviso FC Bologna FC Crotone FC Empoli
FC Genua FC Modena FC Parma FC Turin
Frosinone Calcio Hellas Verona Inter Mailand Juventus Turin
Lazio Rom Livorno Calcio Messina Calcio Novara Calcio
Reggina Calcio Sampdoria Genua SSC Neapel Udinese Calcio
US Lecce US Palermo US Sassuolo  

Kasachstan
FC Tobol Kostanay FK Aktobe FK Alma-Ata FK Astana
FK Atyrau Irtysh Pavlodar Kairat Almaty Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent Schachtjor Karaganda Zhetysu Taldykorgan  

Kosovo
KF Prishtina KF Trepça'89    

Kroatien
Cibalia Vinkovci Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split HNK Rijeka
HNK Šibenik Kamen Ingrad Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Osijek NK Slaven Belupo NK Varaždin NK Zagreb
RNK Split      

Lettland
Daugava Daugavpils FC Dinaburg FK Daugava Riga FK Jelgava
FK Liepāja FK Riga FK Spartaks Jūrmala FK Ventspils
JFK Olimps Riga Metalurgs Liepājas Skonto Riga  

Liechtenstein
FC Vaduz USV Eschen-Mauren    

Litauen
Atlantas Klaipėda Banga Gargždai FBK Kaunas FK Ekranas Panevėžys
FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Sūduva Marijampolė FK Tauras Tauragė FK Trakai
FK Vėtra FK Šiauliai VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius  

Luxemburg
CS Fola Esch CS Grevenmacher CS Pétange Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03 Jeunesse Esch Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxemburg UN Käerjéng 97 Union Luxemburg Victoria Rosport

Malta
Birkirkara FC FC Balzan FC Valletta Floriana FC
Hibernians FC Paola Marsaxlokk FC Sliema Wanderers  

Mazedonien
Bashkimi Kumanovo Belasica Strumica Cementarnica Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Pelister Bitola FK Pobeda Prilep FK Renova Džepčište FK Teteks Tetovo
FK Turnovo FK Škendija Tetovo Makedonija Skopje Milano Kumanovo
Rabotnički Skopje Sikeks Kratovo Sloga Jugomagnat Vardar Skopje

Moldawien
Dacia Chișinău FC Milsami Orhei FC Tiraspol FC Veris Chișinău
FC Zaria Bălți Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa Nistru Otaci Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga
Sheriff Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol Zimbru Chișinău  

Monaco
AS Monaco      

Montenegro
FK Bokelj Kotor FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Lovćen Cetinje FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Mogren Budva FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Sutjeska Nikšić FK Zeta Golubovci
FK Čelik Nikšić Grbalj Radanovići OFK Petrovac  

Niederlande
ADO Den Haag AGOVV Apeldoorn Ajax Amsterdam Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar BV Veendam De Graafschap Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen
FC Groningen FC Oss FC Utrecht FC Volendam
FC Zwolle Feyen. Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport HFC Haarlem MVV Maastricht NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen PSV Eindhoven RBC Roosendaal RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade SC Cambuur SC Heerenveen SC Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam Telstar Twente Enschede Vitesse Arnheim
VVV Venlo Willem II    

Nordirland
Ballymena United Cliftonville FC Coleraine FC Crusaders FC
Derry City Dungannon Swifts FC Portadown Glenavon FC
Glentoran Belfast Linfield FC Lisburn Distillery Omagh Town

Norwegen
Aalesunds FK Bodö Glimt Brann Bergen FK Haugesund
Fredrikstad FK IL Hødd Lillestrøm SK Lyn Oslo
Molde FK Odds BK Rosenborg Trondheim Stabæk IF
Start Kristiansand Strømsgodset IF Tromsø IL Viking Stavanger
Vålerenga IF      

Österreich
Austria Wien FC Admira FC Kärnten FC Pasching
Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV LASK Linz Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg SC Wiener Neustadt Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz SCR Altach
SK Austria Kärnten SK Sturm Graz SKN St. Pölten SV Grödig
SV Mattersburg SV Ried Wacker Innsbruck Wolfsberger AC

Polen
Amica Wronki Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów GKS Katowice
Groclin Grodzisk Jagiellonia Białystok KS Cracovia Lech Poznań
Legia Warschau Odra Wodzisław Śląski Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin
Polonia Warschau Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin Zawisza Bydgoszcz Śląsk Wrocław  

Portugal
Académica Coimbra Belenenses Lissabon Benfica Lissabon Boavista Porto
CD Aves CD Feirense CD Tondela CD Trofense
CS Marítimo Madeira Estrela Amadora FC Alverca FC Arouca
FC Paços de Ferreira FC Penafiel FC Porto GD Chaves
GD Estoril Gil Vicente Leixões SC Moreirense FC
Nacional Funchal Naval 1° de Maio Portimonense SC Rio Ave FC
SC Beira-Mar SC Olhanense Sporting Braga Sporting Lissabon
União Leiria União Madeira Vitória Guimarães Vitória Setúbal

Rumänien
ASA Târgu Mureş Astra Giurgiu Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iași Dinamo Bukarest Farul Constanța
FC Botoșani FC Timişoara FC Unirea Urziceni FC Vaslui
FC Viitorul Constanța Gaz Metan Mediaș Gloria Bistrița Oțelul Galați
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Petrolul Ploieşti Rapid Bukarest Steaua Bukarest

Russland
Alania Vladikavkaz Anzhi Makhachkala FK Amkar Perm FK Dynamo Moskau
FK Krasnodar FK Moskau FK Rostov FK Saturn Ramenskoje
Krylia Samara Kuban Krasnodar Lokomotive Moskau Rubin Kazan
Shinnik Yaroslavl Sibir Nowosibirsk Spartak Moskau Terek Grozny
Torpedo Moskau Zenit St. Petersburg ZSKA Moskau  

San Marino
AC Juvenes/Dogana FC Domagnano Libertas Borgo Maggiore SC Faetano
SP La Fiorita SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Penne SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Murata SS Pennarossa    

Schottland
Celtic Glasgow Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic FC Aberdeen
FC Dundee FC Falkirk FC Motherwell FC St. Johnstone
Glasgow Rangers Gretna FC Heart of Midlothian Hibernian Edinburgh
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Queen of the South    

Schweden
AIK Solna BK Häcken Djurgårdens IF Gefle IF
Halmstads BK Hammarby IF Helsingborgs IF IF Brommapojkarna
IF Elfsborg IFK Göteborg IFK Norrköping Kalmar FF
Malmö FF Örebro SK Örgryte IS Östers IF
Östersunds FK Åtvidabergs FF    

Schweiz
AC Bellinzona FC Aarau FC Basel FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano FC Luzern FC Schaffhausen FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC Thun FC Wil 1900 FC Zürich
Grasshopper Zürich Servette Genf Xamax Neuchâtel Young Boys Bern
Yverdon-Sport FC      

Serbien
Buducnost Banatski Dvor FK Bežanija FK Borac Čačak FK Jagodina
FK Rad Belgrad FK Sevojno FK Smederevo FK Železnik
Hajduk Kula Mladost Lučani OFK Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad Spartak Zlatibor Voda Vojvodina Novi Sad Čukarički Belgrad

Slowakei
AS Trenčín Banská Bystrica FC Nitra FK Senica
Matador Puchow MFK Košice MFK Petržalka MFK Ruzomberok
MŠK Žilina Slovan Bratislava Spartak Myjava Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce ZTS Dubnica    

Slowenien
FC Luka Koper Interblock Ljubljana ND Gorica ND Mura 05
NK Celje NK Domžale NK Drava Ptuj NK Maribor
NK Primorje Ajdovščina Olimpija Ljubljana Rudar Velenje  

Spanien
Albacete Athletic Bilbao Atlético Madrid Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna CD Leganés CD Numancia CD Teneriffa
Celta Vigo Deport. La Coruña Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Xerez
Espanyol Barcelona FC Barcelona FC Cádiz FC Córdoba
FC Elche FC Getafe FC Granada FC Málaga
FC Sevilla FC Valencia FC Villarreal Girona FC
Hércules Alicante Racing Santander Rayo Vallecano RCD Mallorca
Real Madrid Real Murcia Real Saragossa Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid Recreativo Huelva SD Eibar Sporting Gijón
Tarragona UD Almería UD Las Palmas UD Levante

Tschechien
1. FC Brno 1. FC Slovácko FC Baník Ostrava FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Teplice Sigma Olmütz Slavia Prag
Slovan Liberec Sparta Prag Tescoma Zlín Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Zizkov      

Türkei
Adanaspor Akçaabat Sebatspor Akhisar Belediyespor Alanyaspor
Ankaragücü Ankaraspor Antalyaspor Balıkesirspor
Beşiktaş İstanbul Bucaspor Bursaspor Çaykur Rizespor
Denizlispor Diyarbakırspor Elazığspor Erciyesspor
Eskişehirspor Fenerbahçe İstanbul Galatasaray İstanbul Gaziantepspor
Gençlerbirliği Ankara Göztepe SK Hacettepe İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbulspor Karabükspor Kasımpaşa Kayserispor
Kocaelispor Konyaspor Malatyaspor Manisaspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Orduspor Osmanlıspor FK Sakaryaspor
Samsunspor Sivasspor Trabzonspor  

Ukraine
Arsenal Kiew Chernomorets Odessa Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Dynamo Kiew
FC Metalist Kharkiv FK Karpaty Lviv FK Sorja Luhansk Illichivets Mariupol
Metalurg Donezk Metalurg Saporoschje Olimpik Donetsk PFK Oleksandrija
Schachtjor Donezk Tavriya Simferopol Vorskla Poltava  

Ungarn
Budapest Honvéd Debreceni VSC Diósgyöri VTK FC Sopron
Ferencvárosi Budapest Győri ETO FC Kecskeméti TE Lombard Pápa TFC
MTK Budapest Paksi FC Szombathelyi Haladás Újpest Budapest
Vasas Budapest Videoton FC Zalaegerszegi TE  

Wales
Aberystwyth Town AFC Llanelli Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town
Bangor City Barry Town Cardiff City Carmarthen Town
Cefn Druids Connah's Quay Nomads Cwmbran Town Haverfordwest County
Llandudno FC Neath FC Newtown AFC Port Talbot Town
Prestatyn Town Rhyl FC Swansea City The New Saints

Weißrussland
BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gomel FK Minsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno Schachtjor Saligorsk Torpedo Zhodino  

Zypern
AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol APOP Kinyras Peyias Ermis Aradippou Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nikosia Omonia Nikosia    

Nationalteams
Ägypten Albanien Algerien Angola
Argentinien Australien Belgien Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina Brasilien Bulgarien Chile
China Costa Rica Dänemark DDR
Deutschland DR Kongo Ecuador El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste England Frankreich Ghana
Griechenland Haiti Honduras Indonesien
Irak Iran Irland Island
Israel Italien Jamaika Japan
Kamerun Kanada Kolumbien Kroatien
Kuba Kuwait Lettland Marokko
Mexiko Neuseeland Niederlande Nigeria
Nordirland Nordkorea Norwegen Österreich
Paraguay Peru Polen Portugal
Rumänien Russland Saudi-Arabien Schottland
Schweden Schweiz Senegal Serbien
Slowakei Slowenien Spanien Südafrika
Südkorea Togo Trinidad/ Tobago Tschechien
Tunesien Türkei Ukraine Ungarn
Uruguay USA V. A. Emirate Wales

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2017-07-21 19:33:44 +02:00 (CEST)