HOME TEAMS KONTAKT IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA CONF. LEAGUE
  °  EM 2024
  °  WM 2022
  °  ARCHIV

Teams

Albanien
Flamurtari Vlorë KF Egnatia KF Elbasani KF Kukësi
KF Laçi KF Tirana KS Besa Kavajë KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Teuta Durrës Luftëtari Gjirokastër Partizani Tirana Skënderbeu Korça
Vllaznia Shkodër      

Andorra
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes FC Encamp FC Lusitanos FC Rànger's
FC Santa Coloma Inter Escaldes UE Engordany UE Sant Julià
UE Santa Coloma      

Armenien
Alashkert Martuni FC Ararat Erewan FC Ararat-Armenia FC Noah
FC Pyunik Erewan FC Urartu FK Shirak Gjumri Gandzasar Kapan
Kilikia Erewan Kotayk Abovjan MIKA Aschtarak Ulisses FC

Aserbaidschan
AZAL PFK Baku FK Baku FK Karvan FK Khazar Lenkoran
FK Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qəbələ FK Səbail Keşlə FK
MKT-Araz İmişli Neftçi Baku PFK Kəpəz Sabah FK
Shamkir FK Simurq PFK Sumqayıt PFK Zirə FK

Belgien
Cercle Brügge FC Brügge GB Antwerpen KAA Gent
KRC Genk KSK Beveren KSV Roeselare KV Oostende
KVC Westerlo Lierse SK RAA La Louvière Royal Antwerp FC
RSC Anderlecht Sint-Truidense VV SK Lokeren Sporting Charleroi
Standard Lüttich SV Zulte-Waregem Union Saint-Gilloise  

Bosnien-Herzegowina
Borac Banja Luka FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Sarajevo FK Tuzla City
FK Velež Mostar FK Željezničar Sarajevo HNK Orašje HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Leotar Trebinje Modriča Maxima NK Široki Brijeg NK Žepče
Olimpic Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo Sloboda Tuzla Čelik Zenica

Bulgarien
Botev Plovdiv Cherno More Varna FC Dunav Ruse FK Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia Litex Lovech Lokomotive Plovdiv Lokomotive Sofia
Ludogorez Rasgrad Marek Dupniza PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PSFC Chernomorets
Slavia Sofia ZSKA 1948 Sofia ZSKA Sofia  

Dänemark
Aalborg BK Aarhus GF AC Horsens Brøndby Kopenhagen
Esbjerg fB FC Kopenhagen FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK Odense BK Randers FC Silkeborg IF
SønderjyskE Viborg FF    

Deutschland
1. CfR Pforzheim 1. FC Düren 1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Gera 03
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Union Berlin 1. SC Feucht
1860 München 1860 München II Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen II
Alemannia Waldalgesheim Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld II ASV Bergedorf 85
ASV Durlach Atlas Delmenhorst Bahlinger SC Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayern München Bayern München II Berliner AK
BFC Dynamo BFC Preussen Blau-Weiß Lohne Bonner SC
Bor. M´gladbach II Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund II Borussia M´gladbach
Borussia Neunkirchen Bremer SV BSC Hastedt BSG Chemie Leipzig
BV Cloppenburg Carl Zeiss Jena Chemnitzer FC Concordia Hamburg
Delbrücker SC Dynamo Dresden Eimsbütteler TV Eintr. Braunschweig
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Trier Erzgebirge Aue FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Villingen
FC Anker Wismar FC Astoria Walldorf FC Augsburg FC Bremerhaven
FC Einheit Wernigerode FC Emmendingen FC Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus II
FC Gütersloh FC Hennef 05 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Kutzhof
FC Nöttingen FC Oberneuland FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schönberg 95 FC Schweinfurt 05 FC St. Pauli
FC Teningen FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen FC Viktoria Köln FC Wegberg-Beeck
FK Pirmasens Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Köln FSV Frankfurt
FSV LU-Oggersheim FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Salmrohr FSV Zwickau FT Braunschweig FV Engers 07
FV Illertissen FV Ravensburg Germania Egestorf Germania Schöneiche
Germania Windeck Greifswalder FC Greuther Fürth Hallescher FC
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV II Hannover 96 Hannover 96 II
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock II Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin II
Holstein Kiel HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg II
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC II KFC Uerdingen Kickers Emden
Kickers Offenbach KSV Baunatal KSV Hessen Kassel Leher Turnerschaft
Ludwigsfelder FC Lüneburger SK Hansa Magdeburger SV MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV Duisburg MTV Eintracht Celle Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Normannia Gmünd
Offenburger FV Preußen Münster RB Leipzig Reinickend. Füchse
Rostocker FC Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiß Ahlen Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Koblenz RSV Meinerzhagen
RW Oberhausen SC Freiburg SC Freiburg II SC Hauenstein
SC Paderborn SC Pfullendorf SC Verl SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Weiche Flensburg SC Wiedenbrück Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Großaspach SG Wattenscheid 09 Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Siegen SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Weiden
SpVgg Wirges SSV Jeddeloh SSV Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846
SSVg Velbert Stuttgarter Kickers SV Babelsberg 03 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Eichede SV Elversberg SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Linx SV Lippstadt 08 SV Meppen SV Morlautern
SV Oberachern SV Rödinghausen SV Roßbach SV Sandhausen
SV Schott Jena SV Seligenporten SV Straelen SV Todesfelde
SV Waldkirch SV Wehen SV Wilhelmshaven SVN Zweibrücken
Tennis Borussia Berlin Torgelower SV Greif TSG Balingen TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Thannhausen TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Aindling TSV Gerbrunn TSV Havelse TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach TSV Völpke Türkgücü München TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Dassendorf TuS Erndtebrück TuS Heeslingen TuS Koblenz
TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Mayen Union Fürstenwalde USC Paloma
VfB Eichstätt VfB Fichte Bielefeld VfB Germania Halberstadt VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg VfB Speldorf VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart II
VFC Plauen VfL Bochum VfL Bochum II VfL Kirchheim/Teck
VfL Oldenburg VfL Osnabrück VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR Aalen VfR Neumünster VfV 06 Hildesheim Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke Wacker Burghausen Wacker Nordhausen Waldhof Mannheim
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen II Westfalia Herne Wormatia Worms
Wuppertaler SV Würzburger FV Würzburger Kickers ZFC Meuselwitz

England
AFC Bournemouth Aston Villa Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Charlton Athletic Crystal Palace
Derby County FC Arsenal FC Blackpool FC Brentford
FC Burnley FC Chelsea FC Everton FC Fulham
FC Liverpool FC Middlesbrough FC Millwall FC Portsmouth
FC Reading FC Southampton FC Sunderland FC Watford
Huddersfield Town Hull City Ipswich Town Leeds United
Leicester City Luton Town Manchester City Manchester United
Newcastle United Norwich City Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United Stoke City Tottenham Hotspur West Bromwich
West Ham United Wigan Athletic Wolverhampton  

Estland
FC Flora Tallinn FC Santos Tartu FC TVMK Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
JK Narva Trans JK Nõmme Kalju JK Sillamäe Kalev Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond      

Färöer
B36 Tórshavn B68 Toftir EB/Streymur GÍ Gøta
HB Tórshavn ÍF Fuglafjørður KÍ Klaksvík NSÍ Runavík
Skála ÍF Víkingur Gøta    

Finnland
AC Allianssi FC Honka Espoo FC Lahti Haka Valkeakoski
HJK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Ilves Tampere Inter Turku
JJK Jyväskylä Kuopio PS Myllykosken Pallo Rovaniemi PS
SJK Seinäjoki Tampere United TPS Turku Vaasa PS

Frankreich
AC Ajaccio AC Arles-Avignon AJ Auxerre AS Nancy-Lorraine
Châteauroux Clermont Foot CS Sedan Dijon FCO
EA Guingamp FC Évian TG FC Istres FC Lorient
FC Metz FC Nantes FC Sochaux FC Toulouse
GFC Ajaccio Girondins Bordeaux Grenoble Foot HSC Montpellier
Le Havre Nîmes Olympique OGC Nizza Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille OSC Lille Paris St. Germain Racing Straßburg
RC Lens SC Amiens SC Bastia SCO Angers
SM Caen St. Étienne Stade Brest Stade Reims
Stade Rennes Troyes UC Le Mans US Boulogne
Valenciennes FC      

Georgien
Ameri Tiflis Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Tiflis
FC Gagra FC Samtredia FC Zestafoni Lokomotivi Tiflis
Metalurgi Rustavi Saburtalo Tiflis Sioni Bolnisi Spartaki Tskhinvali
Torpedo Kutaisi Tschichura Satschchere WIT Georgia Tiflis  

Gibraltar
College Europa FC FC Bruno's Magpies Lincoln Red Imps Mons Calpe SC
St. Joseph's FC      

Griechenland
AE Larisa Aegaleo Athen AEK Athen Akratitos Ano Liosia
Aris Saloniki Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athen Iraklis Saloniki
OFI Kreta Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Volou Panathinaikos Athen
Panionios Athen PAOK Saloniki PAS Giannina Skoda Xanthi

Irland
Bohemians Dublin Cork City Drogheda United FC Dundalk
FC Shelbourne Longford Town Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers
Sporting Fingal St. Patrick's Athletic UC Dublin  

Island
Breiðablik Kópavogur FH Hafnarfjörður Fram Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík
ÍA Akraness ÍB Vestmannaeyja KA Akureyri Keflavík ÍF
KR Reykjavík Thór Akureyri UMF Grindavík UMF Stjarnan Garðabær
Valur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík    

Israel
Beitar Jerusalem Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Ramat-Gan Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv      

Italien
AC Cesena AC Florenz AC Mailand AC Monza
AC Perugia AC Siena Ancona Calcio AS Bari
AS Rom Ascoli Calcio Atalanta Bergamo Benevento Calcio
Brescia Calcio Cagliari Calcio Carpi FC Catania Calcio
Chievo Verona Delfino Pescara FBC Treviso FC Bologna
FC Crotone FC Empoli FC Genua FC Modena
FC Parma FC Turin Frosinone Calcio Hellas Verona
Inter Mailand Juventus Turin Lazio Rom Livorno Calcio
Messina Calcio Novara Calcio Reggina Calcio Sampdoria Genua
SPAL Ferrara Spezia Calcio SSC Neapel Udinese Calcio
US Cremonese US Lecce US Palermo US Salernitana
US Sassuolo Venezia FC    

Kasachstan
FC Kaysar FC Tobol Kostanay FK Aktobe FK Alma-Ata
FK Astana FK Atyrau FK Kyzylzhar SK Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty Okzhetpes Kokshetau Ordabasy Shymkent Schachtjor Karaganda
Zhetysu Taldykorgan      

Kosovo
KF Ballkani KF Drita KF Dukagjini KF Feronikeli
KF Llapi KF Prishtina KF Trepça'89 SC Gjilani

Kroatien
Cibalia Vinkovci Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split HNK Rijeka
HNK Šibenik Kamen Ingrad Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Inter Zaprešić
NK Osijek NK Slaven Belupo NK Varaždin NK Zagreb
RNK Split      

Lettland
Daugava Daugavpils FC Dinaburg FK Auda FK Daugava Riga
FK Jelgava FK Liepāja FK Riga FK Spartaks Jūrmala
FK Valmiera FK Ventspils JFK Olimps Riga Metalurgs Liepājas
Riga FC Rīgas Futbola skola Skonto Riga  

Liechtenstein
FC Vaduz USV Eschen-Mauren    

Litauen
Atlantas Klaipėda Banga Gargždai FBK Kaunas FC Hegelmann
FC Stumbras FK Ekranas Panevėžys FK Kauno Žalgiris FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Panevėžys FK Riteriai FK Sūduva Marijampolė FK Tauras Tauragė
FK Vėtra FK Šiauliai VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius  

Luxemburg
CS Fola Esch CS Grevenmacher CS Pétange Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03 Jeunesse Esch Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxemburg Swift Hesperange UN Käerjéng 97 Union Luxemburg
Union Titus Pétange Victoria Rosport    

Malta
Birkirkara FC FC Balzan FC Mosta FC Valletta
Floriana FC Gżira United Hibernians FC Paola Marsaxlokk FC
Sirens FC Sliema Wanderers Ħamrun Spartans  

Mazedonien
Akademija Pandev Bashkimi Kumanovo Belasica Strumica Cementarnica Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje FK Pelister Bitola FK Pobeda Prilep FK Renova Džepčište
FK Shkupi FK Struga FK Teteks Tetovo FK Turnovo
FK Škendija Tetovo Makedonija Skopje Milano Kumanovo Rabotnički Skopje
Sikeks Kratovo Sloga Jugomagnat Vardar Skopje  

Moldawien
Dacia Chișinău FC Dinamo-Auto FC Milsami Orhei FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol FC Veris Chișinău FC Zaria Bălți Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa
Nistru Otaci Petrocub Hîncești Saxan Ceadîr-Lunga Sheriff Tiraspol
Speranța Nisporeni Tiligul Tiraspol Zimbru Chișinău  

Monaco
AS Monaco      

Montenegro
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Bokelj Kotor FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Lovćen Cetinje FK Mogren Budva FK Podgorica
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Sutjeska Nikšić FK Zeta Golubovci FK Čelik Nikšić
Grbalj Radanovići OFK Petrovac OFK Titograd  

Niederlande
ADO Den Haag AGOVV Apeldoorn Ajax Amsterdam Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar BV Veendam De Graafschap Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Den Bosch FC Dordrecht FC Eindhoven FC Emmen
FC Groningen FC Oss FC Utrecht FC Volendam
FC Zwolle Feyen. Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport HFC Haarlem MVV Maastricht NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen PSV Eindhoven RBC Roosendaal RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC Kerkrade SC Cambuur SC Heerenveen SC Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam Telstar Twente Enschede Vitesse Arnheim
VVV Venlo Willem II    

Nordirland
Ballymena United Cliftonville FC Coleraine FC Crusaders FC
Derry City Dungannon Swifts FC Portadown Glenavon FC
Glentoran Belfast Larne FC Linfield FC Lisburn Distillery
Omagh Town      

Norwegen
Aalesunds FK Bodö Glimt Brann Bergen FK Haugesund
Fredrikstad FK IL Hødd Lillestrøm SK Lyn Oslo
Molde FK Odds BK Rosenborg Trondheim Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk IF Start Kristiansand Strømsgodset IF Tromsø IL
Viking Stavanger Vålerenga IF    

Österreich
Austria Wien FC Admira FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Kärnten
FC Pasching Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV LASK Linz
Rapid Wien RB Salzburg SC Austria Lustenau SC Wiener Neustadt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz SCR Altach SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Sturm Graz SKN St. Pölten SV Grödig SV Mattersburg
SV Ried TSV Hartberg Wacker Innsbruck Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol      

Polen
Amica Wronki Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze Groclin Grodzisk Jagiellonia Białystok KS Cracovia
Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warschau Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Polonia Warschau Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Śląsk Wrocław    

Portugal
Académica Coimbra Belenenses Lissabon Benfica Lissabon Boavista Porto
Casa Pia AC CD Aves CD Feirense CD Santa Clara
CD Tondela CD Trofense CS Marítimo Madeira Estrela Amadora
FC Alverca FC Arouca FC Famalicão FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Penafiel FC Porto FC Vizela GD Chaves
GD Estoril Gil Vicente Leixões SC Moreirense FC
Nacional Funchal Naval 1° de Maio Portimonense SC Rio Ave FC
SC Beira-Mar SC Farense SC Olhanense Sporting Braga
Sporting Lissabon União Leiria União Madeira Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Setúbal      

Rumänien
ASA Târgu Mureş Astra Giurgiu Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț CFR Cluj
Corvinul Hunedoara CS Universitatea Craiova CSMS Iași Dinamo Bukarest
Farul Constanța FC Botoșani FC Timişoara FC Unirea Urziceni
FC Vaslui FC Viitorul Constanța Gaz Metan Mediaș Gloria Bistrița
Oțelul Galați Pandurii Târgu Jiu Petrolul Ploieşti Rapid Bukarest
Sepsi OSK Steaua Bukarest    

Russland
Alania Vladikavkaz Anzhi Makhachkala FK Amkar Perm FK Arsenal Tula
FK Dynamo Moskau FK Krasnodar FK Moskau FK Rostov
FK Saturn Ramenskoje FK Sochi FK Ufa Krylia Samara
Kuban Krasnodar Lokomotive Moskau Rubin Kazan Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir Nowosibirsk Spartak Moskau Terek Grozny Torpedo Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg ZSKA Moskau    

San Marino
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Virtus FC Domagnano Libertas Borgo Maggiore
SC Faetano SP La Fiorita SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Penne
SS Cosmos SS Folgore/Falciano SS Murata SS Pennarossa

Schottland
Celtic Glasgow Dundee United Dunfermline Athletic FC Aberdeen
FC Dundee FC Falkirk FC Kilmarnock FC Motherwell
FC St. Johnstone Glasgow Rangers Gretna FC Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian Edinburgh Inverness Caledonian Thistle Queen of the South  

Schweden
AIK Solna BK Häcken Djurgårdens IF Gefle IF
Halmstads BK Hammarby IF Helsingborgs IF IF Brommapojkarna
IF Elfsborg IFK Göteborg IFK Norrköping Kalmar FF
Malmö FF Örebro SK Örgryte IS Östers IF
Östersunds FK Åtvidabergs FF    

Schweiz
AC Bellinzona FC Aarau FC Basel FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano FC Luzern FC Schaffhausen FC Sion
FC St. Gallen FC Thun FC Wil 1900 FC Winterthur
FC Zürich Grasshopper Zürich Servette Genf Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Xamax Neuchâtel Young Boys Bern Yverdon-Sport FC  

Serbien
Buducnost Banatski Dvor FK Bežanija FK Borac Čačak FK Jagodina
FK Rad Belgrad FK Sevojno FK Smederevo FK Železnik
Hajduk Kula Mladost Lučani OFK Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
Radnički Niš Roter Stern Belgrad Spartak Subotica TSC Bačka Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad Čukarički Belgrad    

Slowakei
AS Trenčín Banská Bystrica DAC Dunajská Streda FC Nitra
FK Senica Matador Puchow MFK Košice MFK Petržalka
MFK Ruzomberok MŠK Žilina Slovan Bratislava Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava Zlaté Moravce ZTS Dubnica  

Slowenien
FC Luka Koper Interblock Ljubljana ND Gorica ND Mura 05
NK Celje NK Domžale NK Drava Ptuj NK Maribor
NK Primorje Ajdovščina NŠ Mura Olimpija Ljubljana Rudar Velenje

Spanien
Albacete Athletic Bilbao Atlético Madrid Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna CD Leganés CD Numancia CD Teneriffa
Celta Vigo Deport. La Coruña Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Xerez
Espanyol Barcelona FC Barcelona FC Cádiz FC Córdoba
FC Elche FC Getafe FC Granada FC Málaga
FC Sevilla FC Valencia FC Villarreal Girona FC
Hércules Alicante Racing Santander Rayo Vallecano RCD Mallorca
Real Madrid Real Murcia Real Saragossa Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid Recreativo Huelva SD Eibar SD Huesca
Sporting Gijón Tarragona UD Almería UD Las Palmas
UD Levante      

Tschechien
1. FC Brno 1. FC Slovácko Bohemians Prag 1905 FC Baník Ostrava
FK Jablonec FK Mladá Boleslav FK Teplice Sigma Olmütz
Slavia Prag Slovan Liberec Sparta Prag Tescoma Zlín
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Zizkov    

Türkei
Adana Demirspor Adanaspor Akçaabat Sebatspor Akhisar Belediyespor
Alanyaspor Altay SK Ankaragücü Ankaraspor
Antalyaspor Balıkesirspor BB Erzurumspor Beşiktaş İstanbul
Bucaspor Bursaspor Çaykur Rizespor Denizlispor
Diyarbakırspor Elazığspor Erciyesspor Eskişehirspor
Fatih Karagümrük Fenerbahçe İstanbul Galatasaray İstanbul Gaziantep FK
Gaziantepspor Gençlerbirliği Ankara Giresunspor Göztepe SK
Hacettepe Hatayspor İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbulspor
Karabükspor Kasımpaşa Kayserispor Kocaelispor
Konyaspor Malatyaspor Manisaspor Mersin İdman Yurdu
Orduspor Osmanlıspor FK Pendikspor Sakaryaspor
Samsunspor Sivasspor Trabzonspor Ümraniyespor

Ukraine
Arsenal Kiew Chernomorets Odessa Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk Dynamo Kiew
FC Desna FC Kolos Kovalivka FC Metalist Kharkiv FK Karpaty Lviv
FK Sorja Luhansk Illichivets Mariupol Metalurg Donezk Metalurg Saporoschje
Olimpik Donetsk PFK Oleksandrija Schachtjor Donezk SK Dnipro-1
Tavriya Simferopol Vorskla Poltava    

Ungarn
Budapest Honvéd Debreceni VSC Diósgyöri VTK FC Sopron
Ferencvárosi Budapest Győri ETO FC Kecskeméti TE Kisvárda FC
Lombard Pápa TFC MTK Budapest Paksi FC Puskás Akadémia FC
Szombathelyi Haladás Újpest Budapest Vasas Budapest Videoton FC
Zalaegerszegi TE      

Wales
Aberystwyth Town AFC Llanelli Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town
Bangor City Barry Town Cardiff City Cardiff Metropolitan
Carmarthen Town Cefn Druids Connah's Quay Nomads Cwmbran Town
Haverfordwest County Llandudno FC Neath FC Newtown AFC
Penybont FC Port Talbot Town Prestatyn Town Rhyl FC
Swansea City The New Saints    

Weißrussland
BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gomel FK Minsk FK Vitsebsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Grodno Schachtjor Saligorsk Torpedo Zhodino

Zypern
AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol APOP Kinyras Peyias Aris Limassol Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas Olympiakos Nikosia Omonia Nikosia Pafos FC

Nationalteams
Ägypten Albanien Algerien Angola
Argentinien Australien Belgien Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina Brasilien Bulgarien Chile
China Costa Rica Dänemark DDR
Deutschland DR Kongo Ecuador El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste England Finnland Frankreich
Georgien Ghana Griechenland Haiti
Honduras Indonesien Irak Iran
Irland Island Israel Italien
Jamaika Japan Kamerun Kanada
Katar Kolumbien Kroatien Kuba
Kuwait Lettland Marokko Mexiko
Neuseeland Niederlande Nigeria Nordirland
Nordkorea Nordmazedonien Norwegen Österreich
Panama Paraguay Peru Polen
Portugal Rumänien Russland Saudi-Arabien
Schottland Schweden Schweiz Senegal
Serbien Slowakei Slowenien Spanien
Südafrika Südkorea Togo Trinidad/ Tobago
Tschechien Tunesien Türkei Ukraine
Ungarn Uruguay USA V. A. Emirate
Wales      

Letzte Aktualisierung: 2024-06-20 13:18:54 +02:00 (CEST)