HOME TEAMS KONTAKT IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA CONF. LEAGUE
  °  EM 2024
  °  WM 2022
  °  ARCHIV

Aktuell | Heute | Demnächst

Do 20.06.2024  
Do20.06.202418:00C Dänemark England EM 2024
Do20.06.202421:00B Spanien Italien EM 2024
Fr 21.06.2024  
Fr21.06.202415:00E Slowakei Ukraine EM 2024
Fr21.06.202418:00D Polen Österreich EM 2024
Fr21.06.202421:00D Niederlande Frankreich EM 2024
Sa 22.06.2024  
Sa22.06.202415:00F Georgien Tschechien EM 2024
Sa22.06.202418:00F Türkei Portugal EM 2024
Sa22.06.202421:00E Belgien Rumänien EM 2024
So 23.06.2024  
So23.06.202421:00A Schottland Ungarn EM 2024
So23.06.202421:00A Schweiz Deutschland EM 2024
Mo 24.06.2024  
Mo24.06.202421:00B Albanien Spanien EM 2024
Mo24.06.202421:00B Kroatien Italien EM 2024
Di 25.06.2024  
Di25.06.202418:00D Frankreich Polen EM 2024
Di25.06.202418:00D Niederlande Österreich EM 2024
Di25.06.202421:00C Dänemark Serbien EM 2024
Di25.06.202421:00C England Slowenien EM 2024
Mi 26.06.2024  
Mi26.06.202418:00E Slowakei Rumänien EM 2024
Mi26.06.202418:00E Ukraine Belgien EM 2024
Mi26.06.202421:00F Georgien Portugal EM 2024
Mi26.06.202421:00F Tschechien Türkei EM 2024
Sa 29.06.2024  
Sa29.06.202418:00 Zweiter Gruppe AZweiter Gruppe B EM 2024
Sa29.06.202421:00 Erster Gruppe AZweiter Gruppe C EM 2024
So 30.06.2024  
So30.06.202418:00 Erster Gruppe CDritter Gruppe D/E/F EM 2024
So30.06.202421:00 Erster Gruppe BDritter Gruppe A/D/E/F EM 2024
Mo 01.07.2024  
Mo01.07.202418:00 Zweiter Gruppe DZweiter Gruppe E EM 2024
Mo01.07.202421:00 Erster Gruppe FDritter Gruppe A/B/C EM 2024
Di 02.07.2024  
Di02.07.202418:00 Erster Gruppe EDritter Gruppe A/B/C/D EM 2024
Di02.07.202421:00 Erster Gruppe DZweiter Gruppe F EM 2024
Fr 05.07.2024  
Fr05.07.202418:00 Sieger AF3Sieger AF1 EM 2024
Fr05.07.202421:00 Sieger AF5Sieger AF6 EM 2024
Sa 06.07.2024  
Sa06.07.202418:00 Sieger AF4Sieger AF2 EM 2024
Sa06.07.202421:00 Sieger AF7Sieger AF8 EM 2024
Di 09.07.2024  
Di09.07.202421:00 Sieger VF1Sieger VF2 EM 2024
Mi 10.07.2024  
Mi10.07.2024  AC Virtus Steaua Bukarest CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Borac Banja Luka KF Egnatia CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Dinamo Minsk FC Pyunik Erewan CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  FC Flora Tallinn NK Celje CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  FK Panevėžys HJK Helsinki CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  KF Ballkani UE Santa Coloma CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  KR Reykjavík Shamrock Rovers CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  KÍ Klaksvík FC Differdange 03 CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Ludogorez Rasgrad Dinamo Batumi CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Ordabasy Shymkent Petrocub Hîncești CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Rīgas Futbola skola Larne FC CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Slovan Bratislava FK Struga CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  The New Saints FK Dečić Tuzi CL Quali
Mi10.07.2024  Ħamrun Spartans Lincoln Red Imps CL Quali
Mi10.07.202421:00 Sieger VF3Sieger VF4 EM 2024
Do 11.07.2024  
Do11.07.2024  Botev Plovdiv NK Maribor EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  IF Elfsborg Pafos FC EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  KF Llapi Wisła Kraków EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  MFK Ruzomberok FC Tobol Kostanay EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Paksi FC Corvinul Hunedoara EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Sheriff Tiraspol Zirə FK EL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Atlètic Club d’Escaldes F91 Dudelange ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Bala Town Paide Linnameeskond ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Caernarfon Town Crusaders FC ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FC Bruno's Magpies Derry City ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FC Noah FK Škendija Tetovo ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FC Shelbourne St. Joseph's FC ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FC UNA Strassen Kuopio PS ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Aktobe FK Sarajevo ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Auda B36 Tórshavn ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Isloch Minsk SP La Fiorita ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Mornar Bar Dinamo Tiflis ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Velež Mostar Inter Escaldes ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  FK Šiauliai Levadia Tallinn ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Floriana FC SP Tre Penne ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  GFK Tikveš Breiðablik Kópavogur ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  JK Tallinna Kalev FC Urartu ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  KF Malisheva FK Budućnost Podgorica ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Marsaxlokk FC Partizani Tirana ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  NK Bravo Connah's Quay Nomads ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Torpedo Kutaisi KF Tirana ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Torpedo Zhodino FC Milsami Orhei ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  UMF Stjarnan Garðabær Linfield FC ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Vaasa PS VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Valur Reykjavík Vllaznia Shkodër ECL Quali
Do11.07.2024  Víkingur Gøta FK Liepāja ECL Quali