HOME TEAMS IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EM 2016
  °  WM 2018
  °  ARCHIV

Aktuell | Heute | Demnächst

Di 21.08.2018  
Di21.08.201821:00  BATE Borisov PSV Eindhoven CL Quali
Di21.08.201821:00  Benfica Lissabon PAOK Saloniki CL Quali
Di21.08.201821:00  Roter Stern Belgrad RB Salzburg CL Quali
Mi 22.08.2018  
Mi22.08.201821:00  Ajax Amsterdam Dynamo Kiew CL Quali
Mi22.08.201821:00  Videoton FC AEK Athen CL Quali
Mi22.08.201821:00  Young Boys Bern Dinamo Zagreb CL Quali
Do 23.08.2018  
Do23.08.201818:00  Torpedo Kutaisi Ludogorez Rasgrad EL Quali
Do23.08.201818:00  Zenit St. Petersburg Molde FK EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:00  APOEL Nikosia FK Astana EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:00  AS Trenčín AEK Larnaca EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:00  FK Sūduva Marijampolė Celtic Glasgow EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:00  Sheriff Tiraspol FK Qarabağ Ağdam EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:00  Sigma Olmütz FC Sevilla EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:05  Sarpsborg 08 Maccabi Tel Aviv EL Quali
Do23.08.201819:15  Malmö FF FC Midtjylland EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:00  Atalanta Bergamo FC Kopenhagen EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:00  F91 Dudelange CFR Cluj EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:00  FC Basel Apollon Limassol EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:00  Olimpija Ljubljana Spartak Trnava EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:00  Olympiakos Piräus FC Burnley EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:30  FK Sorja Luhansk RB Leipzig EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:30  KRC Genk Brøndby Kopenhagen EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:30  Partizan Belgrad Beşiktaş İstanbul EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:30  Rapid Wien Steaua Bukarest EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:45  Glasgow Rangers FK Ufa EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:45  KAA Gent Girondins Bordeaux EL Quali
Do23.08.201820:45  Rosenborg Trondheim FK Škendija Tetovo EL Quali
Fr 24.08.2018  
Fr24.08.201818:15  Çaykur Rizespor BB Erzurumspor Türkei
Fr24.08.201818:30  SV Darmstadt 98 MSV Duisburg 2. Bundesliga
Fr24.08.201818:30  VfL Bochum SV Sandhausen 2. Bundesliga
Fr24.08.201819:00  KFC Uerdingen SG Großaspach 3. Liga
Fr24.08.201820:00  ADO Den Haag Fortuna Sittard Niederlande
Fr24.08.201820:15  FC Getafe SD Eibar Spanien
Fr24.08.201820:30  Bayern München TSG Hoffenheim Bundesliga
Fr24.08.201820:45  Olympique Lyon Racing Straßburg Frankreich
Fr24.08.201821:30  CS Marítimo Madeira GD Chaves Portugal
Fr24.08.201822:15  CD Leganés Real Sociedad Spanien
Sa 25.08.2018  
Sa25.08.201813:00  1. FC Köln Erzgebirge Aue 2. Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201813:00  1. FC Magdeburg FC Ingolstadt 04 2. Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201813:00  Greuther Fürth SC Paderborn 2. Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201813:30  Wolverhampton Manchester City England
Sa25.08.201814:00  1. FC Kaiserslautern Karlsruher SC 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201814:00  FC Energie Cottbus SV Meppen 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201814:00  Hansa Rostock Würzburger Kickers 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201814:00  SV Wehen SpVgg Unterhaching 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201814:00  VfL Osnabrück Preußen Münster 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201814:00  VfR Aalen 1860 München 3. Liga
Sa25.08.201815:30  Fortuna Düsseldorf FC Augsburg Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201815:30  Hertha BSC Berlin 1. FC Nürnberg Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201815:30  SC Freiburg Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201815:30  VfL Wolfsburg FC Schalke 04 Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201815:30  Werder Bremen Hannover 96 Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201816:00  AFC Bournemouth FC Everton England
Sa25.08.201816:00  FC Arsenal West Ham United England
Sa25.08.201816:00  FC Southampton Leicester City England
Sa25.08.201816:00  Huddersfield Town Cardiff City England
Sa25.08.201817:00  Paris St. Germain SCO Angers Frankreich
Sa25.08.201817:00  SCR Altach RB Salzburg Österreich
Sa25.08.201817:00  SKN St. Pölten Austria Wien Österreich
Sa25.08.201817:00  Wolfsberger AC SK Sturm Graz Österreich
Sa25.08.201817:30  Portimonense SC CD Santa Clara Portugal
Sa25.08.201818:00  Juventus Turin Lazio Rom Italien
Sa25.08.201818:15  Deportivo Alavés Betis Sevilla Spanien
Sa25.08.201818:15  Ankaragücü Trabzonspor Türkei
Sa25.08.201818:30  Borussia M´gladbach Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga
Sa25.08.201818:30  FC Liverpool Brighton & Hove England
Sa25.08.201818:30  Ajax Amsterdam FC Emmen Niederlande
Sa25.08.201818:30  De Graafschap FC Groningen Niederlande
Sa25.08.201819:00  Grasshopper Zürich FC Sion Schweiz
Sa25.08.201819:00  Young Boys Bern Xamax Neuchâtel Schweiz
Sa25.08.201820:00  FC Nantes SM Caen Frankreich
Sa25.08.201820:00  FC Toulouse Nîmes Olympique Frankreich
Sa25.08.201820:00  HSC Montpellier St. Étienne Frankreich
Sa25.08.201820:00  OGC Nizza Dijon FCO Frankreich
Sa25.08.201820:00  SC Amiens Stade Reims Frankreich
Sa25.08.201820:00  Benfica Lissabon Sporting Lissabon Portugal
Sa25.08.201820:15  Atlético Madrid Rayo Vallecano Spanien
Sa25.08.201820:30  SSC Neapel AC Mailand Italien
Sa25.08.201820:45  FC Zwolle PSV Eindhoven Niederlande
Sa25.08.201820:45  NAC Breda Excelsior Rotterdam Niederlande
Sa25.08.201820:45  Göztepe SK Fenerbahçe İstanbul Türkei
Sa25.08.201820:45  Kayserispor Malatyaspor Türkei
Sa25.08.201822:00  FC Porto Vitória Guimarães Portugal
Sa25.08.201822:15  Real Valladolid FC Barcelona Spanien
So 26.08.2018  
So26.08.201812:15  Willem II SC Heracles Almelo Niederlande
So26.08.201813:00  Sportfreunde Lotte Hallescher FC 3. Liga
So26.08.201813:30  1. FC Union Berlin FC St. Pauli 2. Bundesliga
So26.08.201813:30  Dynamo Dresden 1. FC Heidenheim 2. Bundesliga
So26.08.201813:30  Jahn Regensburg Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga
So26.08.201814:00  Eintr. Braunschweig Fortuna Köln 3. Liga
So26.08.201814:30  FC Watford Crystal Palace England
So26.08.201814:30  FC Utrecht VVV Venlo Niederlande
So26.08.201814:30  SC Heerenveen Feyen. Rotterdam Niederlande
So26.08.201815:00  OSC Lille EA Guingamp Frankreich
So26.08.201815:30  FSV Mainz 05 VfB Stuttgart Bundesliga
So26.08.201816:00  FC St. Gallen FC Luzern Schweiz
So26.08.201816:00  FC Thun FC Lugano Schweiz
So26.08.201816:00  FC Zürich FC Basel Schweiz
So26.08.201816:45  AZ Alkmaar Vitesse Arnheim Niederlande
So26.08.201817:00  FC Fulham FC Burnley England
So26.08.201817:00  Newcastle United FC Chelsea England
So26.08.201817:00  Girondins Bordeaux AS Monaco Frankreich
So26.08.201817:00  FC Admira SV Mattersburg Österreich
So26.08.201817:00  Rapid Wien Wacker Innsbruck Österreich
So26.08.201817:00  TSV Hartberg LASK Linz Österreich
So26.08.201817:00  CD Feirense Boavista Porto Portugal
So26.08.201817:00  Vitória Setúbal Nacional Funchal Portugal
So26.08.201818:00  Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig Bundesliga
So26.08.201818:00  SPAL Ferrara FC Parma Italien
So26.08.201818:15  Espanyol Barcelona FC Valencia Spanien
So26.08.201818:15  Sivasspor Kasımpaşa Türkei
So26.08.201819:30  CD Tondela Rio Ave FC Portugal
So26.08.201820:15  FC Sevilla FC Villarreal Spanien
So26.08.201820:30  AC Florenz Chievo Verona Italien
So26.08.201820:30  Cagliari Calcio US Sassuolo Italien
So26.08.201820:30  FC Genua FC Empoli Italien
So26.08.201820:30  Frosinone Calcio FC Bologna Italien
So26.08.201820:30  Inter Mailand FC Turin Italien
So26.08.201820:30  Udinese Calcio Sampdoria Genua Italien
So26.08.201820:45  Beşiktaş İstanbul Antalyaspor Türkei
So26.08.201820:45  Konyaspor Bursaspor Türkei
So26.08.201821:00  Olympique Marseille Stade Rennes Frankreich
So26.08.201821:30  Sporting Braga CD Aves Portugal
So26.08.201822:15  Girona FC Real Madrid Spanien
Mo 27.08.2018  
Mo27.08.201818:15  İstanbul Başakşehir Akhisar Belediyespor Türkei
Mo27.08.201819:00  Carl Zeiss Jena FSV Zwickau 3. Liga
Mo27.08.201820:15  UD Levante Celta Vigo Spanien
Mo27.08.201820:30  Hamburger SV Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga
Mo27.08.201820:30  AS Rom Atalanta Bergamo Italien
Mo27.08.201820:45  Galatasaray İstanbul Alanyaspor Türkei
Mo27.08.201821:00  Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur England
Mo27.08.201821:15  Moreirense FC Belenenses Lissabon Portugal
Mo27.08.201822:00  Athletic Bilbao SD Huesca Spanien
Di 28.08.2018  
Di28.08.201821:00  AEK Athen Videoton FC CL Quali
Di28.08.201821:00  Dinamo Zagreb Young Boys Bern CL Quali
Di28.08.201821:00  Dynamo Kiew Ajax Amsterdam CL Quali
Mi 29.08.2018  
Mi29.08.201821:00  PAOK Saloniki Benfica Lissabon CL Quali
Mi29.08.201821:00  PSV Eindhoven BATE Borisov CL Quali
Mi29.08.201821:00  RB Salzburg Roter Stern Belgrad CL Quali
Do 30.08.2018  
Do30.08.201816:00  FK Astana APOEL Nikosia EL Quali
Do30.08.201816:00  FK Ufa Glasgow Rangers EL Quali
Do30.08.201817:30  AEK Larnaca AS Trenčín EL Quali
Do30.08.201818:30  FC Kopenhagen Atalanta Bergamo EL Quali
Do30.08.201818:30  RB Leipzig FK Sorja Luhansk EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  Apollon Limassol FC Basel EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  CFR Cluj F91 Dudelange EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  FK Qarabağ Ağdam Sheriff Tiraspol EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  Ludogorez Rasgrad Torpedo Kutaisi EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  Maccabi Tel Aviv Sarpsborg 08 EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:00  Molde FK Zenit St. Petersburg EL Quali
Do30.08.201819:15  FC Midtjylland Malmö FF EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:00  Beşiktaş İstanbul Partizan Belgrad EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:15  FK Škendija Tetovo Rosenborg Trondheim EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:30  Brøndby Kopenhagen KRC Genk EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:30  Spartak Trnava Olimpija Ljubljana EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:30  Steaua Bukarest Rapid Wien EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:45  FC Burnley Olympiakos Piräus EL Quali
Do30.08.201820:45  Girondins Bordeaux KAA Gent EL Quali
Do30.08.201821:00  Celtic Glasgow FK Sūduva Marijampolė EL Quali
Do30.08.201821:45  FC Sevilla Sigma Olmütz EL Quali
Fr 31.08.2018  
Fr31.08.201818:30  FC Ingolstadt 04 Erzgebirge Aue 2. Bundesliga
Fr31.08.201818:30  SC Paderborn VfL Bochum 2. Bundesliga
Fr31.08.201819:00  1860 München FC Energie Cottbus 3. Liga
Fr31.08.201820:00  FC Emmen De Graafschap Niederlande
Fr31.08.201820:00  FC Getafe Real Valladolid Spanien
Fr31.08.201820:30  Hannover 96 Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga
Fr31.08.201820:30  AC Mailand AS Rom Italien
Fr31.08.201820:45  Olympique Lyon OGC Nizza Frankreich
Fr31.08.201820:45  Malatyaspor Konyaspor Türkei
Fr31.08.201822:00  FC Villarreal Girona FC Spanien
Fr31.08.201822:00  SD Eibar Real Sociedad Spanien
Sa 01.09.2018  
Sa01.09.201813:00  Arminia Bielefeld Jahn Regensburg 2. Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201813:00  Dynamo Dresden Hamburger SV 2. Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201813:00  MSV Duisburg Greuther Fürth 2. Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201813:30  Leicester City FC Liverpool England
Sa01.09.201814:00  Hallescher FC VfL Osnabrück 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201814:00  Karlsruher SC Sportfreunde Lotte 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201814:00  Preußen Münster KFC Uerdingen 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201814:00  SV Meppen Hansa Rostock 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201814:00  SpVgg Unterhaching Eintr. Braunschweig 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201814:00  Würzburger Kickers SV Wehen 3. Liga
Sa01.09.201815:30  1. FC Nürnberg FSV Mainz 05 Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201815:30  Bayer Leverkusen VfL Wolfsburg Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201815:30  Eintracht Frankfurt Werder Bremen Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201815:30  FC Augsburg Borussia M´gladbach Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201815:30  TSG Hoffenheim SC Freiburg Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201816:00  Brighton & Hove FC Fulham England
Sa01.09.201816:00  Crystal Palace FC Southampton England
Sa01.09.201816:00  FC Chelsea AFC Bournemouth England
Sa01.09.201816:00  FC Everton Huddersfield Town England
Sa01.09.201816:00  West Ham United Wolverhampton England
Sa01.09.201816:15  Celta Vigo Atlético Madrid Spanien
Sa01.09.201817:00  Nîmes Olympique Paris St. Germain Frankreich
Sa01.09.201817:00  Austria Wien SV Mattersburg Österreich
Sa01.09.201817:00  SCR Altach SKN St. Pölten Österreich
Sa01.09.201817:00  Wacker Innsbruck TSV Hartberg Österreich
Sa01.09.201818:00  FC Bologna Inter Mailand Italien
Sa01.09.201818:15  Akhisar Belediyespor Sivasspor Türkei
Sa01.09.201818:15  Fenerbahçe İstanbul Kayserispor Türkei
Sa01.09.201818:30  VfB Stuttgart Bayern München Bundesliga
Sa01.09.201818:30  Manchester City Newcastle United England
Sa01.09.201818:30  VVV Venlo SC Heerenveen Niederlande
Sa01.09.201818:30  Rayo Vallecano Athletic Bilbao Spanien
Sa01.09.201819:00  FC Lugano FC Zürich Schweiz
Sa01.09.201819:00  FC Sion Young Boys Bern Schweiz
Sa01.09.201819:45  Excelsior Rotterdam ADO Den Haag Niederlande
Sa01.09.201819:45  PSV Eindhoven Willem II Niederlande
Sa01.09.201820:00  Dijon FCO SM Caen Frankreich
Sa01.09.201820:00  EA Guingamp FC Toulouse Frankreich
Sa01.09.201820:00  Racing Straßburg FC Nantes Frankreich
Sa01.09.201820:00  SCO Angers OSC Lille Frankreich
Sa01.09.201820:00  Stade Reims HSC Montpellier Frankreich
Sa01.09.201820:30  FC Parma Juventus Turin Italien
Sa01.09.201820:45  Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht Niederlande
Sa01.09.201820:45  Real Madrid CD Leganés Spanien
Sa01.09.201820:45  Alanyaspor Göztepe SK Türkei
Sa01.09.201820:45  Trabzonspor Galatasaray İstanbul Türkei
So 02.09.2018  
So02.09.201812:00  UD Levante FC Valencia Spanien
So02.09.201812:15  FC Groningen FC Zwolle Niederlande
So02.09.201813:00  FSV Zwickau 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3. Liga
So02.09.201813:30  1. FC Heidenheim SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga
So02.09.201813:30  FC St. Pauli 1. FC Köln 2. Bundesliga
So02.09.201813:30  SV Sandhausen 1. FC Union Berlin 2. Bundesliga
So02.09.201814:00  Fortuna Köln Carl Zeiss Jena 3. Liga
So02.09.201814:30  Cardiff City FC Arsenal England
So02.09.201814:30  SC Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar Niederlande
So02.09.201814:30  Vitesse Arnheim Ajax Amsterdam Niederlande
So02.09.201815:00  St. Étienne SC Amiens Frankreich
So02.09.201815:30  RB Leipzig Fortuna Düsseldorf Bundesliga
So02.09.201816:00  CD Santa Clara Boavista Porto Portugal
So02.09.201816:00  FC Basel FC Thun Schweiz
So02.09.201816:00  FC Luzern Grasshopper Zürich Schweiz
So02.09.201816:00  Xamax Neuchâtel FC St. Gallen Schweiz
So02.09.201816:15  Deportivo Alavés Espanyol Barcelona Spanien
So02.09.201816:45  Feyen. Rotterdam NAC Breda Niederlande
So02.09.201817:00  FC Burnley Manchester United England
So02.09.201817:00  FC Watford Tottenham Hotspur England
So02.09.201817:00  Stade Rennes Girondins Bordeaux Frankreich
So02.09.201817:00  LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Österreich
So02.09.201817:00  RB Salzburg FC Admira Österreich
So02.09.201817:00  SK Sturm Graz Rapid Wien Österreich
So02.09.201817:00  Belenenses Lissabon Vitória Setúbal Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  CD Aves CS Marítimo Madeira Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  FC Porto Moreirense FC Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  GD Chaves Sporting Braga Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  Nacional Funchal Benfica Lissabon Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  Rio Ave FC Portimonense SC Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  Sporting Lissabon CD Feirense Portugal
So02.09.201817:00  Vitória Guimarães CD Tondela Portugal
So02.09.201818:00  FC Schalke 04 Hertha BSC Berlin Bundesliga
So02.09.201818:00  AC Florenz Udinese Calcio Italien
So02.09.201818:15  BB Erzurumspor İstanbul Başakşehir Türkei
So02.09.201818:15  Kasımpaşa Ankaragücü Türkei
So02.09.201818:30  FC Barcelona SD Huesca Spanien
So02.09.201820:30  Atalanta Bergamo Cagliari Calcio Italien
So02.09.201820:30  Chievo Verona FC Empoli Italien
So02.09.201820:30  FC Turin SPAL Ferrara Italien
So02.09.201820:30  Lazio Rom Frosinone Calcio Italien
So02.09.201820:30  Sampdoria Genua SSC Neapel Italien
So02.09.201820:30  US Sassuolo FC Genua Italien
So02.09.201820:45  Betis Sevilla FC Sevilla Spanien
So02.09.201820:45  Antalyaspor Çaykur Rizespor Türkei
So02.09.201820:45  Bursaspor Beşiktaş İstanbul Türkei
So02.09.201821:00  AS Monaco Olympique Marseille Frankreich
Mo 03.09.2018  
Mo03.09.201819:00  SG Großaspach VfR Aalen 3. Liga
Mo03.09.201820:30  Holstein Kiel 1. FC Magdeburg 2. Bundesliga