HOME TEAMS IMPRESSUM
Langer Ball Logo
  °  DEUTSCHLAND
  °  ENGLAND
  °  FRANKREICH
  °  ITALIEN
  °  NIEDERLANDE
  °  ÖSTERREICH
  °  PORTUGAL
  °  SCHWEIZ
  °  SPANIEN
  °  TÜRKEI
  °  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  °  EUROPA LEAGUE
  °  EM 2016
  °  WM 2018
  °  ARCHIV

Aktuell | Heute | Demnächst

Mo 22.07.2019  
Mo22.07.201919:00  Carl Zeiss Jena FC Ingolstadt 04 3. Liga
Di 23.07.2019  
Di23.07.201917:00  FC Ararat Erewan Lincoln Red Imps EL Quali
Di23.07.201917:45  HB Tórshavn Linfield FC EL Quali
Di23.07.201917:55  FK Škendija Tetovo F91 Dudelange EL Quali
Di23.07.201919:00  Viktoria Plzeň Olympiakos Piräus CL Quali
Di23.07.201919:30  Saburtalo Tiflis Dinamo Zagreb CL Quali
Di23.07.201920:00  PSV Eindhoven FC Basel CL Quali
Di23.07.201920:00  The New Saints FC Kopenhagen CL Quali
Di23.07.201920:00  FC Santa Coloma FK Astana EL Quali
Di23.07.201920:15  FK Sutjeska Nikšić APOEL Nikosia CL Quali
Di23.07.201920:30  SP Tre Penne FK Sūduva Marijampolė EL Quali
Mi 24.07.2019  
Mi24.07.201918:00  Slovan Bratislava KF Feronikeli EL Quali
Mi24.07.201919:00  BATE Borisov Rosenborg Trondheim CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:00  CFR Cluj Maccabi Tel Aviv CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:00  Ferencvárosi Budapest FC Valletta CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:15  NK Maribor AIK Solna CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:45  Celtic Glasgow JK Nõmme Kalju CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:45  FC Dundalk FK Qarabağ Ağdam CL Quali
Mi24.07.201920:45  Roter Stern Belgrad HJK Helsinki CL Quali
Do 25.07.2019  
Do25.07.201915:30  FC Pyunik Erewan FK Jablonec EL Quali
Do25.07.201916:45  FK Ventspils Gżira United EL Quali
Do25.07.201917:00  FK Qəbələ Dinamo Tiflis EL Quali
Do25.07.201917:30  AEK Larnaca Levski Sofia EL Quali
Do25.07.201917:30  Partizani Tirana Sheriff Tiraspol EL Quali
Do25.07.201918:00  Tschichura Satschchere FC Aberdeen EL Quali
Do25.07.201918:30  FC Utrecht HŠK Zrinjski Mostar EL Quali
Do25.07.201918:55  Budapest Honvéd CS Universitatea Craiova EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  Alashkert Martuni Steaua Bukarest EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  FC Flora Tallinn Eintracht Frankfurt EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  FK Arsenal Tula Neftçi Baku EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  FK Haugesund SK Sturm Graz EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  FK Mladá Boleslav Ordabasy Shymkent EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  Lechia Gdańsk Brøndby Kopenhagen EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  Malatyaspor Olimpija Ljubljana EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  Molde FK Čukarički Belgrad EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:00  Schachtjor Saligorsk Esbjerg fB EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:30  Connah's Quay Nomads Partizan Belgrad EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:30  Hapoel Be'er Sheva Kairat Almaty EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:30  Lokomotive Plovdiv Spartak Trnava EL Quali
Do25.07.201919:30  ZSKA Sofia NK Osijek EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:00  IFK Norrköping FK Liepāja EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:00  Jeunesse Esch Vitória Guimarães EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:00  Piast Gliwice Riga FC EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:00  Videoton FC FC Vaduz EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:15  FC Luzern KÍ Klaksvík EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:30  AZ Alkmaar BK Häcken EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:30  Aris Saloniki AEL Limassol EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:30  DAC Dunajská Streda Atromitos Athen EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:30  KAA Gent FC Viitorul Constanța EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:45  FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Sorja Luhansk EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:45  Glasgow Rangers Progrès Niedercorn EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:45  NK Domžale Malmö FF EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:45  Racing Straßburg Maccabi Haifa EL Quali
Do25.07.201920:45  Wolverhampton Crusaders FC EL Quali
Do25.07.201921:00  Espanyol Barcelona UMF Stjarnan Garðabær EL Quali
Do25.07.201921:00  FC Turin Debreceni VSC EL Quali
Do25.07.201921:00  Legia Warschau Kuopio PS EL Quali
Do25.07.201921:00  Shamrock Rovers Apollon Limassol EL Quali
Do25.07.201921:00  Valur Reykjavík Ludogorez Rasgrad EL Quali
Fr 26.07.2019  
Fr26.07.201919:00  Bayern München II KFC Uerdingen 3. Liga
Fr26.07.201920:30  VfB Stuttgart Hannover 96 2. Bundesliga
Fr26.07.201920:45  Rapid Wien RB Salzburg Österreich
Sa 27.07.2019  
Sa27.07.201913:00  Dynamo Dresden 1. FC Nürnberg 2. Bundesliga
Sa27.07.201914:00  Eintr. Braunschweig 1860 München 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  FC Ingolstadt 04 MSV Duisburg 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  Hallescher FC Hansa Rostock 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  Preußen Münster Carl Zeiss Jena 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  SG Großaspach 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  SpVgg Unterhaching Würzburger Kickers 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201914:00  Waldhof Mannheim SV Meppen 3. Liga
Sa27.07.201915:30  Holstein Kiel SV Sandhausen 2. Bundesliga
Sa27.07.201915:30  VfL Osnabrück 1. FC Heidenheim 2. Bundesliga
Sa27.07.201917:00  FC Admira Wolfsberger AC Österreich
Sa27.07.201917:00  WSG Tirol Austria Wien Österreich
Sa27.07.201919:00  FC Basel FC St. Gallen Schweiz
Sa27.07.201919:00  Servette Genf FC Sion Schweiz
So 28.07.2019  
So28.07.201913:00  FC Viktoria Köln Chemnitzer FC 3. Liga
So28.07.201913:30  Hamburger SV SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga
So28.07.201914:00  FSV Zwickau 1. FC Magdeburg 3. Liga
So28.07.201915:30  Greuther Fürth Erzgebirge Aue 2. Bundesliga
So28.07.201915:30  Jahn Regensburg VfL Bochum 2. Bundesliga
So28.07.201915:30  SV Wehen Karlsruher SC 2. Bundesliga
So28.07.201916:00  FC Lugano FC Thun Schweiz
So28.07.201916:00  FC Luzern FC Zürich Schweiz
So28.07.201916:00  Xamax Neuchâtel Young Boys Bern Schweiz
So28.07.201917:00  LASK Linz SCR Altach Österreich
So28.07.201917:00  SK Sturm Graz SKN St. Pölten Österreich
So28.07.201917:00  SV Mattersburg TSV Hartberg Österreich
Mo 29.07.2019  
Mo29.07.201920:30  Arminia Bielefeld FC St. Pauli 2. Bundesliga
Di 30.07.2019  
Di30.07.201917:45  FK Sūduva Marijampolė SP Tre Penne EL Quali
Di30.07.201917:45  Lincoln Red Imps FC Ararat Erewan EL Quali
Di30.07.201917:55  F91 Dudelange FK Škendija Tetovo EL Quali
Di30.07.201918:00  JK Nõmme Kalju Celtic Glasgow CL Quali
Di30.07.201918:00  KF Feronikeli Slovan Bratislava EL Quali
Di30.07.201919:00  1. FC Kaiserslautern FC Ingolstadt 04 3. Liga
Di30.07.201919:00  Carl Zeiss Jena Eintr. Braunschweig 3. Liga
Di30.07.201919:00  Hansa Rostock Bayern München II 3. Liga
Di30.07.201919:00  KFC Uerdingen SpVgg Unterhaching 3. Liga
Di30.07.201919:00  Würzburger Kickers SG Großaspach 3. Liga
Di30.07.201919:00  APOEL Nikosia FK Sutjeska Nikšić CL Quali
Di30.07.201919:00  Maccabi Tel Aviv CFR Cluj CL Quali
Di30.07.201920:00  Dinamo Zagreb Saburtalo Tiflis CL Quali
Di30.07.201920:00  FC Basel PSV Eindhoven CL Quali
Di30.07.201920:00  FC Valletta Ferencvárosi Budapest CL Quali
Di30.07.201920:30  Olympiakos Piräus Viktoria Plzeň CL Quali
Mi 31.07.2019  
Mi31.07.201918:00  HJK Helsinki Roter Stern Belgrad CL Quali
Mi31.07.201919:00  1. FC Magdeburg Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga
Mi31.07.201919:00  1860 München FSV Zwickau 3. Liga
Mi31.07.201919:00  Chemnitzer FC SV Meppen 3. Liga
Mi31.07.201919:00  FC Viktoria Köln Hallescher FC 3. Liga
Mi31.07.201919:00  MSV Duisburg Preußen Münster 3. Liga
Mi31.07.201919:00  AIK Solna NK Maribor CL Quali
Mi31.07.201919:00  FK Qarabağ Ağdam FC Dundalk CL Quali
Mi31.07.201919:00  Rosenborg Trondheim BATE Borisov CL Quali
Mi31.07.201919:45  FC Kopenhagen The New Saints CL Quali
Mi31.07.201920:45  Čukarički Belgrad Molde FK EL Quali
Do 01.08.2019  
Do01.08.201916:00  FK Astana FC Santa Coloma EL Quali
Do01.08.201916:00  Ordabasy Shymkent FK Mladá Boleslav EL Quali
Do01.08.201916:30  Kairat Almaty Hapoel Be'er Sheva EL Quali
Do01.08.201917:00  FC Viitorul Constanța KAA Gent EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:00  FK Sorja Luhansk FK Budućnost Podgorica EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:15  CS Universitatea Craiova Budapest Honvéd EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:30  BK Häcken AZ Alkmaar EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:30  Debreceni VSC FC Turin EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:30  Levski Sofia AEK Larnaca EL Quali
Do01.08.201918:30  Riga FC Piast Gliwice EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  AEL Limassol Aris Saloniki EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Apollon Limassol Shamrock Rovers EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Atromitos Athen DAC Dunajská Streda EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Dinamo Tiflis FK Qəbələ EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  FC Vaduz Videoton FC EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  FK Jablonec FC Pyunik Erewan EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  FK Liepāja IFK Norrköping EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  HŠK Zrinjski Mostar FC Utrecht EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Kuopio PS Legia Warschau EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  KÍ Klaksvík FC Luzern EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Maccabi Haifa Racing Straßburg EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Malmö FF NK Domžale EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Neftçi Baku FK Arsenal Tula EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:00  Sheriff Tiraspol Partizani Tirana EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:30  Brøndby Kopenhagen Lechia Gdańsk EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:30  Ludogorez Rasgrad Valur Reykjavík EL Quali
Do01.08.201919:45  Esbjerg fB Schachtjor Saligorsk EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:00  Gżira United FK Ventspils EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:00  Olimpija Ljubljana Malatyaspor EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:00  Progrès Niedercorn Glasgow Rangers EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:30  Eintracht Frankfurt FC Flora Tallinn EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:30  SK Sturm Graz FK Haugesund EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:30  Steaua Bukarest Alashkert Martuni EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:45  FC Aberdeen Tschichura Satschchere EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:45  Linfield FC HB Tórshavn EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:45  NK Osijek ZSKA Sofia EL Quali
Do01.08.201920:45  Spartak Trnava Lokomotive Plovdiv EL Quali
Do01.08.201921:00  Crusaders FC Wolverhampton EL Quali
Do01.08.201921:00  Partizan Belgrad Connah's Quay Nomads EL Quali
Do01.08.201921:00  Vitória Guimarães Jeunesse Esch EL Quali
Do01.08.201921:15  UMF Stjarnan Garðabær Espanyol Barcelona EL Quali
Fr 02.08.2019  
Fr02.08.201918:30  SV Sandhausen VfL Osnabrück 2. Bundesliga
Fr02.08.201918:30  VfL Bochum Arminia Bielefeld 2. Bundesliga
Fr02.08.201919:00  FC Ingolstadt 04 Würzburger Kickers 3. Liga
Fr02.08.201920:00  FC Zwolle Willem II Niederlande
Fr02.08.201920:30  FC St. Pauli Greuther Fürth 2. Bundesliga
Sa 03.08.2019  
Sa03.08.201913:00  Karlsruher SC Dynamo Dresden 2. Bundesliga
Sa03.08.201914:00  Bayern München II FC Viktoria Köln 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201914:00  Hallescher FC Chemnitzer FC 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201914:00  Preußen Münster 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201914:00  SG Großaspach KFC Uerdingen 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201914:00  SV Meppen 1. FC Magdeburg 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201914:00  SpVgg Unterhaching Hansa Rostock 3. Liga
Sa03.08.201915:30  Hannover 96 Jahn Regensburg 2. Bundesliga
Sa03.08.201917:00  Austria Wien LASK Linz Österreich
Sa03.08.201917:00  SCR Altach WSG Tirol Österreich
Sa03.08.201917:00  TSV Hartberg FC Admira Österreich
Sa03.08.201918:30  FC Emmen FC Groningen Niederlande
Sa03.08.201918:30  Vitesse Arnheim Ajax Amsterdam Niederlande
Sa03.08.201919:00  FC Sion FC Zürich Schweiz
Sa03.08.201919:00  FC Thun FC Basel Schweiz
Sa03.08.201920:45  Twente Enschede PSV Eindhoven Niederlande
Sa03.08.201920:45  VVV Venlo RKC Waalwijk Niederlande
So 04.08.2019  
So04.08.201912:15  SC Heracles Almelo SC Heerenveen Niederlande
So04.08.201913:00  Eintr. Braunschweig MSV Duisburg 3. Liga
So04.08.201913:30  1. FC Heidenheim VfB Stuttgart 2. Bundesliga
So04.08.201914:00  FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena 3. Liga
So04.08.201914:30  Feyen. Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam Niederlande
So04.08.201915:30  Erzgebirge Aue SV Wehen 2. Bundesliga
So04.08.201915:30  SV Darmstadt 98 Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga
So04.08.201916:00  Servette Genf FC Luzern Schweiz
So04.08.201916:00  Xamax Neuchâtel FC St. Gallen Schweiz
So04.08.201916:00  Young Boys Bern FC Lugano Schweiz
So04.08.201916:45  ADO Den Haag FC Utrecht Niederlande
So04.08.201917:00  RB Salzburg SV Mattersburg Österreich
So04.08.201917:00  SKN St. Pölten Rapid Wien Österreich
So04.08.201917:00  Wolfsberger AC SK Sturm Graz Österreich
So04.08.201920:00  AZ Alkmaar Fortuna Sittard Niederlande
Mo 05.08.2019  
Mo05.08.201919:00  Waldhof Mannheim 1860 München 3. Liga
Mo05.08.201920:30  1. FC Nürnberg Hamburger SV 2. Bundesliga
Fr 09.08.2019  
Fr09.08.201920:00  Sparta Rotterdam VVV Venlo Niederlande
Fr09.08.201920:45  FC Ingolstadt 04 1. FC Nürnberg DFB-Pokal
Fr09.08.201920:45  KFC Uerdingen Borussia Dortmund DFB-Pokal
Fr09.08.201920:45  SV Sandhausen Borussia M´gladbach DFB-Pokal
Fr09.08.201920:45  AS Monaco Olympique Lyon Frankreich
Fr09.08.201921:00  FC Liverpool Norwich City England
Sa 10.08.2019  
Sa10.08.201913:30  West Ham United Manchester City England
Sa10.08.201915:30  1. FC Kaiserslautern FSV Mainz 05 DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  1. FC Magdeburg SC Freiburg DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  Alemannia Aachen Bayer Leverkusen DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  FC 08 Villingen Fortuna Düsseldorf DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  SC Verl FC Augsburg DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  SV Drochtersen/Assel FC Schalke 04 DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  TuS Dassendorf Dynamo Dresden DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  Viktoria 1889 Berlin Arminia Bielefeld DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201915:30  Wacker Nordhausen Erzgebirge Aue DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201916:00  AFC Bournemouth Sheffield United England
Sa10.08.201916:00  Crystal Palace FC Everton England
Sa10.08.201916:00  FC Burnley FC Southampton England
Sa10.08.201916:00  FC Watford Brighton & Hove England
Sa10.08.201917:00  FC Admira LASK Linz Österreich
Sa10.08.201917:00  RB Salzburg Wolfsberger AC Österreich
Sa10.08.201917:00  Rapid Wien SCR Altach Österreich
Sa10.08.201917:30  Olympique Marseille Stade Reims Frankreich
Sa10.08.201918:30  KSV Baunatal VfL Bochum DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201918:30  SSV Ulm 1846 1. FC Heidenheim DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201918:30  Würzburger Kickers TSG Hoffenheim DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201918:30  Tottenham Hotspur Aston Villa England
Sa10.08.201918:30  Ajax Amsterdam FC Emmen Niederlande
Sa10.08.201918:30  FC Groningen Twente Enschede Niederlande
Sa10.08.201919:00  FC Basel Servette Genf Schweiz
Sa10.08.201919:00  FC St. Gallen Young Boys Bern Schweiz
Sa10.08.201920:00  Dijon FCO St. Étienne Frankreich
Sa10.08.201920:00  HSC Montpellier Stade Rennes Frankreich
Sa10.08.201920:00  OGC Nizza SC Amiens Frankreich
Sa10.08.201920:00  SCO Angers Girondins Bordeaux Frankreich
Sa10.08.201920:00  Stade Brest FC Toulouse Frankreich
Sa10.08.201920:45  Atlas Delmenhorst Werder Bremen DFB-Pokal
Sa10.08.201920:45  PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag Niederlande
Sa10.08.201920:45  Willem II Vitesse Arnheim Niederlande
So 11.08.2019  
So11.08.201912:15  Fortuna Sittard SC Heracles Almelo Niederlande
So11.08.201914:30  RKC Waalwijk AZ Alkmaar Niederlande
So11.08.201914:30  SC Heerenveen Feyen. Rotterdam Niederlande
So11.08.201915:00  Leicester City Wolverhampton England
So11.08.201915:00  Newcastle United FC Arsenal England
So11.08.201915:00  OSC Lille FC Nantes Frankreich
So11.08.201915:30  1. FC Saarbrücken Jahn Regensburg DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  FC Oberneuland SV Darmstadt 98 DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  FSV Salmrohr Holstein Kiel DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  SV Rödinghausen SC Paderborn DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  VfB Eichstätt Hertha BSC Berlin DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  VfB Germania Halberstadt 1. FC Union Berlin DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  VfB Lübeck FC St. Pauli DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  VfL Osnabrück RB Leipzig DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201915:30  Waldhof Mannheim Eintracht Frankfurt DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201916:00  CD Santa Clara FC Famalicão Portugal
So11.08.201916:00  FC Lugano FC Sion Schweiz
So11.08.201916:00  FC Luzern FC Thun Schweiz
So11.08.201916:00  FC Zürich Xamax Neuchâtel Schweiz
So11.08.201916:45  FC Utrecht FC Zwolle Niederlande
So11.08.201917:00  Racing Straßburg FC Metz Frankreich
So11.08.201917:00  SV Mattersburg Austria Wien Österreich
So11.08.201917:00  TSV Hartberg SK Sturm Graz Österreich
So11.08.201917:00  WSG Tirol SKN St. Pölten Österreich
So11.08.201917:00  Benfica Lissabon FC Paços de Ferreira Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Boavista Porto CD Aves Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  CS Marítimo Madeira Sporting Lissabon Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Gil Vicente FC Porto Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Portimonense SC Belenenses Lissabon Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Rio Ave FC Vitória Guimarães Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Sporting Braga Moreirense FC Portugal
So11.08.201917:00  Vitória Setúbal CD Tondela Portugal
So11.08.201917:30  Manchester United FC Chelsea England
So11.08.201918:30  Chemnitzer FC Hamburger SV DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201918:30  MSV Duisburg Greuther Fürth DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201918:30  SV Wehen 1. FC Köln DFB-Pokal
So11.08.201921:00  Paris St. Germain Nîmes Olympique Frankreich
Mo 12.08.2019  
Mo12.08.201918:30  Hallescher FC VfL Wolfsburg DFB-Pokal
Mo12.08.201918:30  Hansa Rostock VfB Stuttgart DFB-Pokal
Mo12.08.201918:30  Karlsruher SC Hannover 96 DFB-Pokal
Mo12.08.201920:45  FC Energie Cottbus Bayern München DFB-Pokal